Michigan Bankruptcy HQ
[…] > Better Business Bureau
> Law QA Verified

Michigan Bankruptcy Headquarters is a division of the Law Office of Joseph P. Saulski, PLLC. Our attorneys help people file for debt relief under the U.S. bankruptcy code, and can help you with foreclosures, garnishments, repossessions, utility shut-offs, chapter 13, chapter 7, chapter 11, IRS collections, gambling debts, lawsuits and more. © 2013 Law Offices of Joseph P. Saulski, PLLC. All rights reserved. Unauthorized use, dissemination, distribution, or reproduction of copyrighted material is strictly prohibited and may be unlawful. Pursuant to 11 USC §528(a)(4) & (b)(2)(B) “We are a debt relief agency. We help people file for bankruptcy relief under the Bankruptcy Code.”

BACK TO TOP

51424 Van Dyke Ave., #30, Shelby Twp., MI 48316 & 6515 Highland Rd (M-59) #100, Waterford, MI 48327 | 248.666.6004

Design by 7 Elements of Dezign
Michigan Bankruptcy HQ